Gebetshaus Thun/regionale Gebetskette

Kontakt: // info@gebetshausthun.ch
Ort: bei dir zu Hause // 3600 Thun
Mon, 06.04 Die, 07.04 Mit, 08.04 Don, 09.04 Fre, 10.04 Sam, 11.04 Son, 12.04
00-01
Mon, 06.04.2020 00:00
Die, 07.04.2020 00:00
Mit, 08.04.2020 00:00
Don, 09.04.2020 00:00
Fre, 10.04.2020 00:00
Sam, 11.04.2020 00:00
Son, 12.04.2020 00:00
01-02
Mon, 06.04.2020 01:00
Die, 07.04.2020 01:00
Mit, 08.04.2020 01:00
Don, 09.04.2020 01:00
Fre, 10.04.2020 01:00
Sam, 11.04.2020 01:00
Son, 12.04.2020 01:00
02-03
Mon, 06.04.2020 02:00
Die, 07.04.2020 02:00
Mit, 08.04.2020 02:00
Don, 09.04.2020 02:00
Fre, 10.04.2020 02:00
Sam, 11.04.2020 02:00
Son, 12.04.2020 02:00
03-04
Mon, 06.04.2020 03:00
Susanna
Die, 07.04.2020 03:00
Name: Susanna
Mit, 08.04.2020 03:00
Don, 09.04.2020 03:00
Susanna
Fre, 10.04.2020 03:00
Name: Susanna
Sam, 11.04.2020 03:00
Son, 12.04.2020 03:00
04-05
Mon, 06.04.2020 04:00
Die, 07.04.2020 04:00
Mit, 08.04.2020 04:00
Don, 09.04.2020 04:00
Fre, 10.04.2020 04:00
Sam, 11.04.2020 04:00
Son, 12.04.2020 04:00
05-06
Mon, 06.04.2020 05:00
Die, 07.04.2020 05:00
Mit, 08.04.2020 05:00
Don, 09.04.2020 05:00
Fre, 10.04.2020 05:00
Sam, 11.04.2020 05:00
Son, 12.04.2020 05:00
06-07
Mon, 06.04.2020 06:00
Roths
Die, 07.04.2020 06:00
Name: Roths
Mit, 08.04.2020 06:00
ICF Thun Frühgebet
Don, 09.04.2020 06:00
Name: ICF Thun Frühgebet
Roths
Fre, 10.04.2020 06:00
Name: Roths
Sam, 11.04.2020 06:00
Son, 12.04.2020 06:00
07-08 Anne Burn
Mon, 06.04.2020 07:00
Name: Anne Burn
Die, 07.04.2020 07:00
Mit, 08.04.2020 07:00
Don, 09.04.2020 07:00
Fre, 10.04.2020 07:00
Susanna
Sam, 11.04.2020 07:00
Name: Susanna
Son, 12.04.2020 07:00
08-09
Mon, 06.04.2020 08:00
Die, 07.04.2020 08:00
Mit, 08.04.2020 08:00
Anne Burn
Don, 09.04.2020 08:00
Name: Anne Burn
Fre, 10.04.2020 08:00
Giuditta Taborelli
Sam, 11.04.2020 08:00
Name: Giuditta Taborelli
Son, 12.04.2020 08:00
09-10 Edith und Daniel
Mon, 06.04.2020 09:00
Name: Edith und Daniel
Die, 07.04.2020 09:00
Mit, 08.04.2020 09:00
elisabeth
Don, 09.04.2020 09:00
Name: elisabeth
Fre, 10.04.2020 09:00
Giuditta Taborelli
Sam, 11.04.2020 09:00
Name: Giuditta Taborelli
Susanna Rychiger
Son, 12.04.2020 09:00
Name: Susanna Rychiger
10-11 Edith und Daniel
Mon, 06.04.2020 10:00
Name: Edith und Daniel
Die, 07.04.2020 10:00
Kathrin Binggeli
Mit, 08.04.2020 10:00
Name: Kathrin Binggeli
elisabeth
Don, 09.04.2020 10:00
Name: elisabeth
Maria v. Allmen
Fre, 10.04.2020 10:00
Name: Maria v. Allmen
Sam, 11.04.2020 10:00
Son, 12.04.2020 10:00
11-12
Mon, 06.04.2020 11:00
Die, 07.04.2020 11:00
Kathrin Binggeli
Mit, 08.04.2020 11:00
Name: Kathrin Binggeli
Don, 09.04.2020 11:00
Giuditta Taborelli
Fre, 10.04.2020 11:00
Name: Giuditta Taborelli
Sam, 11.04.2020 11:00
Giuditta Taborelli
Son, 12.04.2020 11:00
Name: Giuditta Taborelli
12-13
Mon, 06.04.2020 12:00
Die, 07.04.2020 12:00
Maria von Allmen
Mit, 08.04.2020 12:00
Name: Maria von Allmen
Maria v. Allen
Don, 09.04.2020 12:00
Name: Maria v. Allen
Giuditta Taborelli
Fre, 10.04.2020 12:00
Name: Giuditta Taborelli
Sam, 11.04.2020 12:00
Giuditta Taborelli
Son, 12.04.2020 12:00
Name: Giuditta Taborelli
13-14 Ruth + Peter
Mon, 06.04.2020 13:00
Name: Ruth + Peter
Ruth + Peter
Die, 07.04.2020 13:00
Name: Ruth + Peter
Ruth + Peter
Mit, 08.04.2020 13:00
Name: Ruth + Peter
Ruth + Peter
Don, 09.04.2020 13:00
Name: Ruth + Peter
Fre, 10.04.2020 13:00
Sam, 11.04.2020 13:00
Son, 12.04.2020 13:00
14-15
Mon, 06.04.2020 14:00
Die, 07.04.2020 14:00
Mit, 08.04.2020 14:00
Don, 09.04.2020 14:00
Fre, 10.04.2020 14:00
Sam, 11.04.2020 14:00
Son, 12.04.2020 14:00
15-16
Mon, 06.04.2020 15:00
Berni Welten
Die, 07.04.2020 15:00
Name: Berni Welten
Mit, 08.04.2020 15:00
Don, 09.04.2020 15:00
Fre, 10.04.2020 15:00
Sam, 11.04.2020 15:00
Son, 12.04.2020 15:00
16-17
Mon, 06.04.2020 16:00
Brigitte
Die, 07.04.2020 16:00
Name: Brigitte
Mit, 08.04.2020 16:00
Brigitte
Don, 09.04.2020 16:00
Name: Brigitte
Fre, 10.04.2020 16:00
Sam, 11.04.2020 16:00
Monika, Ernst, Judith u. Gerhard
Son, 12.04.2020 16:00
Name: Monika, Ernst, Judith u. Gerhard
17-18
Mon, 06.04.2020 17:00
Monika, Ernst, Judith u. Gerhatd
Die, 07.04.2020 17:00
Name: Monika, Ernst, Judith u. Gerhatd
Mit, 08.04.2020 17:00
Monika, Ernst, Judith u. Gerhard
Don, 09.04.2020 17:00
Name: Monika, Ernst, Judith u. Gerhard
Fre, 10.04.2020 17:00
Monika, Ernst, Judith u. Gerhard
Sam, 11.04.2020 17:00
Name: Monika, Ernst, Judith u. Gerhard
Son, 12.04.2020 17:00
18-19
Mon, 06.04.2020 18:00
Die, 07.04.2020 18:00
Mit, 08.04.2020 18:00
Don, 09.04.2020 18:00
Fre, 10.04.2020 18:00
Sam, 11.04.2020 18:00
Son, 12.04.2020 18:00
19-20
Mon, 06.04.2020 19:00
Die, 07.04.2020 19:00
Mit, 08.04.2020 19:00
Don, 09.04.2020 19:00
Fre, 10.04.2020 19:00
Sam, 11.04.2020 19:00
Son, 12.04.2020 19:00
20-21 Helen Wäfler
Mon, 06.04.2020 20:00
Name: Helen Wäfler
LG Gross
Die, 07.04.2020 20:00
Name: LG Gross
Daniel
Mit, 08.04.2020 20:00
Name: Daniel
Barbara&Joana
Don, 09.04.2020 20:00
Name: Barbara&Joana
Barbara&Joana
Fre, 10.04.2020 20:00
Name: Barbara&Joana
Sam, 11.04.2020 20:00
Barbara&Joana
Son, 12.04.2020 20:00
Name: Barbara&Joana
21-22 Jänu & Eli Dietrich
Mon, 06.04.2020 21:00
Name: Jänu & Eli Dietrich
Die, 07.04.2020 21:00
Mit, 08.04.2020 21:00
Don, 09.04.2020 21:00
Fre, 10.04.2020 21:00
Sam, 11.04.2020 21:00
Son, 12.04.2020 21:00
22-23
Mon, 06.04.2020 22:00
Die, 07.04.2020 22:00
Mit, 08.04.2020 22:00
Don, 09.04.2020 22:00
Fre, 10.04.2020 22:00
Sam, 11.04.2020 22:00
Son, 12.04.2020 22:00
23-24
Mon, 06.04.2020 23:00
Die, 07.04.2020 23:00
Mit, 08.04.2020 23:00
Don, 09.04.2020 23:00
Fre, 10.04.2020 23:00
Sam, 11.04.2020 23:00
Son, 12.04.2020 23:00

PDF Tagesansicht | PDF Wochenansicht