Gebetshaus Thun/regionale Gebetskette

Kontakt: // info@gebetshausthun.ch
Ort: bei dir zu Hause // 3600 Thun
So, 12.04 Mo, 13.04 Di, 14.04 Mi, 15.04 Do, 16.04 Fr, 17.04 Sa, 18.04 So, 19.04
00-01
So, 12.04.2020 00:00
Mo, 13.04.2020 00:00
Di, 14.04.2020 00:00
Mi, 15.04.2020 00:00
Do, 16.04.2020 00:00
Fr, 17.04.2020 00:00
Sa, 18.04.2020 00:00
So, 19.04.2020 00:00
01-02
So, 12.04.2020 01:00
Mo, 13.04.2020 01:00
Di, 14.04.2020 01:00
Mi, 15.04.2020 01:00
Do, 16.04.2020 01:00
Fr, 17.04.2020 01:00
Sa, 18.04.2020 01:00
So, 19.04.2020 01:00
02-03
So, 12.04.2020 02:00
Mo, 13.04.2020 02:00
Di, 14.04.2020 02:00
Mi, 15.04.2020 02:00
Do, 16.04.2020 02:00
Fr, 17.04.2020 02:00
Sa, 18.04.2020 02:00
So, 19.04.2020 02:00
03-04
So, 12.04.2020 03:00
Mo, 13.04.2020 03:00
Di, 14.04.2020 03:00
Mi, 15.04.2020 03:00
Do, 16.04.2020 03:00
Fr, 17.04.2020 03:00
Sa, 18.04.2020 03:00
So, 19.04.2020 03:00
04-05
So, 12.04.2020 04:00
Mo, 13.04.2020 04:00
Di, 14.04.2020 04:00
Mi, 15.04.2020 04:00
Do, 16.04.2020 04:00
Fr, 17.04.2020 04:00
Sa, 18.04.2020 04:00
So, 19.04.2020 04:00
05-06
So, 12.04.2020 05:00
Mo, 13.04.2020 05:00
Di, 14.04.2020 05:00
Mi, 15.04.2020 05:00
Do, 16.04.2020 05:00
Fr, 17.04.2020 05:00
Sa, 18.04.2020 05:00
So, 19.04.2020 05:00
06-07
So, 12.04.2020 06:00
Mo, 13.04.2020 06:00
Di, 14.04.2020 06:00
Roths
Mi, 15.04.2020 06:00
Name: Roths
Cornelia
Do, 16.04.2020 06:00
Name: Cornelia
Fr, 17.04.2020 06:00
Margareta Bartwczko
Sa, 18.04.2020 06:00
Name: Margareta Bartwczko
So, 19.04.2020 06:00
07-08 Gessica
So, 12.04.2020 07:00
Name: Gessica
Mo, 13.04.2020 07:00
Di, 14.04.2020 07:00
Mi, 15.04.2020 07:00
Do, 16.04.2020 07:00
Fr, 17.04.2020 07:00
Susanna
Sa, 18.04.2020 07:00
Name: Susanna
So, 19.04.2020 07:00
08-09
So, 12.04.2020 08:00
Mo, 13.04.2020 08:00
Di, 14.04.2020 08:00
Mi, 15.04.2020 08:00
Do, 16.04.2020 08:00
Fr, 17.04.2020 08:00
Sa, 18.04.2020 08:00
Margareta Barteczko
So, 19.04.2020 08:00
Name: Margareta Barteczko
09-10 Susanna Rychiger
So, 12.04.2020 09:00
Name: Susanna Rychiger
Edith und Daniel
Mo, 13.04.2020 09:00
Name: Edith und Daniel
Di, 14.04.2020 09:00
Giuditta Taborelli
Mi, 15.04.2020 09:00
Name: Giuditta Taborelli
Do, 16.04.2020 09:00
Edith und Daniel
Fr, 17.04.2020 09:00
Name: Edith und Daniel
Giuditta Taborelli
Sa, 18.04.2020 09:00
Name: Giuditta Taborelli
So, 19.04.2020 09:00
10-11
So, 12.04.2020 10:00
Mo, 13.04.2020 10:00
Di, 14.04.2020 10:00
Giuditta Taborelli
Mi, 15.04.2020 10:00
Name: Giuditta Taborelli
Do, 16.04.2020 10:00
Fr, 17.04.2020 10:00
Giuditta Taborelli
Sa, 18.04.2020 10:00
Name: Giuditta Taborelli
So, 19.04.2020 10:00
11-12 Giuditta Taborelli
So, 12.04.2020 11:00
Name: Giuditta Taborelli
Mo, 13.04.2020 11:00
Kathrin
Di, 14.04.2020 11:00
Name: Kathrin
Mi, 15.04.2020 11:00
Do, 16.04.2020 11:00
Fr, 17.04.2020 11:00
Sa, 18.04.2020 11:00
So, 19.04.2020 11:00
12-13 Giuditta Taborelli
So, 12.04.2020 12:00
Name: Giuditta Taborelli
Mo, 13.04.2020 12:00
Di, 14.04.2020 12:00
Mi, 15.04.2020 12:00
Do, 16.04.2020 12:00
Fr, 17.04.2020 12:00
Sa, 18.04.2020 12:00
Ruth + Peter
So, 19.04.2020 12:00
Name: Ruth + Peter
13-14
So, 12.04.2020 13:00
Ruth +Peter
Mo, 13.04.2020 13:00
Name: Ruth +Peter
Di, 14.04.2020 13:00
Ruth + Peter
Mi, 15.04.2020 13:00
Name: Ruth + Peter
Do, 16.04.2020 13:00
Ruth + Peter
Fr, 17.04.2020 13:00
Name: Ruth + Peter
Ruth + Peter
Sa, 18.04.2020 13:00
Name: Ruth + Peter
Giuditta Taborelli
So, 19.04.2020 13:00
Name: Giuditta Taborelli
14-15 Ruth +Peter
So, 12.04.2020 14:00
Name: Ruth +Peter
Mo, 13.04.2020 14:00
Di, 14.04.2020 14:00
Mi, 15.04.2020 14:00
Ruth + Peter
Do, 16.04.2020 14:00
Name: Ruth + Peter
Fr, 17.04.2020 14:00
Sa, 18.04.2020 14:00
So, 19.04.2020 14:00
15-16
So, 12.04.2020 15:00
Mo, 13.04.2020 15:00
Berni Welten
Di, 14.04.2020 15:00
Name: Berni Welten
Mi, 15.04.2020 15:00
Do, 16.04.2020 15:00
Fr, 17.04.2020 15:00
Sa, 18.04.2020 15:00
So, 19.04.2020 15:00
16-17 Monika, Ernst, Judith u. Gerhard
So, 12.04.2020 16:00
Name: Monika, Ernst, Judith u. Gerhard
Mo, 13.04.2020 16:00
Brigitte
Di, 14.04.2020 16:00
Name: Brigitte
Mi, 15.04.2020 16:00
Do, 16.04.2020 16:00
Fr, 17.04.2020 16:00
Sa, 18.04.2020 16:00
So, 19.04.2020 16:00
17-18
So, 12.04.2020 17:00
Mo, 13.04.2020 17:00
Monika, Ernst, Judith u. Gerhard
Di, 14.04.2020 17:00
Name: Monika, Ernst, Judith u. Gerhard
Mi, 15.04.2020 17:00
Monika, Ernst, Judith u. Gerhard
Do, 16.04.2020 17:00
Name: Monika, Ernst, Judith u. Gerhard
Fr, 17.04.2020 17:00
Monika, Ernst, Judith u. Gerhard
Sa, 18.04.2020 17:00
Name: Monika, Ernst, Judith u. Gerhard
Monika, Ernst, Judith u. Gerhard
So, 19.04.2020 17:00
Name: Monika, Ernst, Judith u. Gerhard
18-19
So, 12.04.2020 18:00
Mo, 13.04.2020 18:00
Di, 14.04.2020 18:00
Bieri Erika
Mi, 15.04.2020 18:00
Name: Bieri Erika
Do, 16.04.2020 18:00
Margareta Barteczko
Fr, 17.04.2020 18:00
Name: Margareta Barteczko
Sa, 18.04.2020 18:00
So, 19.04.2020 18:00
19-20
So, 12.04.2020 19:00
Mo, 13.04.2020 19:00
Di, 14.04.2020 19:00
Bieri Erika
Mi, 15.04.2020 19:00
Name: Bieri Erika
Do, 16.04.2020 19:00
Fr, 17.04.2020 19:00
Sa, 18.04.2020 19:00
So, 19.04.2020 19:00
20-21 Barbara&Joana
So, 12.04.2020 20:00
Name: Barbara&Joana
Mo, 13.04.2020 20:00
Di, 14.04.2020 20:00
Mi, 15.04.2020 20:00
Barbara&Joana
Do, 16.04.2020 20:00
Name: Barbara&Joana
Fr, 17.04.2020 20:00
Sa, 18.04.2020 20:00
21-22
So, 12.04.2020 21:00
Mo, 13.04.2020 21:00
Di, 14.04.2020 21:00
Mi, 15.04.2020 21:00
Do, 16.04.2020 21:00
Fr, 17.04.2020 21:00
Sa, 18.04.2020 21:00
22-23
So, 12.04.2020 22:00
Mo, 13.04.2020 22:00
Di, 14.04.2020 22:00
Mi, 15.04.2020 22:00
Do, 16.04.2020 22:00
Fr, 17.04.2020 22:00
Sa, 18.04.2020 22:00
23-24
So, 12.04.2020 23:00
Mo, 13.04.2020 23:00
Di, 14.04.2020 23:00
Mi, 15.04.2020 23:00
Do, 16.04.2020 23:00
Fr, 17.04.2020 23:00
Sa, 18.04.2020 23:00

PDF Tagesansicht | PDF Wochenansicht